Trainingszeiten

Drucken

Gültig ab 01.11.2021

 

 

 

 
Montag
Zeiten Kunstrasen Rasen
Platz 1
Rasen
Platz 2
Rasen
Platz 3
Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte
16:00 - 16:30     LA        
16:30 - 17:00     LA        
17:00 - 17:30 F1   LA        
17:30 - 18:00 F1 D2 LA        
18:00 - 18:30 F1/U17 U15/D2 LA        
18:30 - 19:00 U17/U15 D2 LA        
19:00 - 19:30 U17/U15   LA        
19:30 - 20:00     LA        
20:00 - 20:30     LA        
20:30 - 21:00     LA        

 

 

 
Dienstag
Zeiten Kunstrasen Rasen
Platz 1
Rasen
Platz 2
Rasen
Platz 3
Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte
16:00 - 16:30                
16:30 - 17:00                
17:00 - 17:30     E3 E1        
17:30 - 18:00 C1 D1 E3 E1 E2     C2
18:00 - 18:30 C1 D1 E3 E1 E2   B1 C2
18:30 - 19:00 C1 D1     E2   B1 C2
19:00 - 19:30             B1  
19:30 - 20:00 1. Man 2. Man         1. Dam 2. Dam
20:00 - 20:30 1. Man 2. Man         1. Dam 2. Dam
20:30 - 21:00 1. Man 2. Man         1. Dam 2. Dam

 

 

 
Mittwoch
Zeiten Kunstrasen Rasen
Platz 1
Rasen
Platz 2
Rasen
Platz 3
Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte
16:00 - 16:30                
16:30 - 17:00                
17:00 - 17:30                
17:30 - 18:00             HC-Ü16  
18:00 - 18:30             HC-Ü16  
18:30 - 19:00             HC-Ü16  
19:00 - 19:30                
19:30 - 20:00 A1 3. Man         4. Man  
20:00 - 20:30 A1 3. Man         4. Man  
20:30 - 21:00 A1 3. Man         4. Man  

 

 
Donnerstag
Zeiten Kunstrasen Rasen
Platz 1
Rasen
Platz 2
Rasen
Platz 3
Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte
16:00 - 16:30                
16:30 - 17:00     F3 F4        
17:00 - 17:30   E1 F3 F4 E3      
17:30 - 18:00 E2 E1 F3 F4 E3   D1 D2
18:00 - 18:30 E2 B1/E1     E3   D1 D2
18:30 - 19:00 E2 B1         D1 D2
19:00 - 19:30 AH B1            
19:30 - 20:00 AH              
20:00 - 20:30                
20:30 - 21:00                

 

 

 
Freitag
Zeiten Kunstrasen Rasen
Platz 1
Rasen
Platz 2
Rasen
Platz 3
Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte Hälfte
16:00 - 16:30                
16:30 - 17:00     BAMB F2       F1
17:00 - 17:30 HC-U16 HC-Ü16 BAMB F2/F5       F1
17:30 - 18:00 HC-U16 HC-Ü16 BAMB F2/F5   C2 C1 F1
18:00 - 18:30 HC-U16 HC-Ü16   F5   C2 C1 A1
18:30 - 19:00 1. Dam 2. Dam       C2 C1 A1
19:00 - 19:30 1. Dam 2. Dam           A1
19:30 - 20:00 1. Dam/1. Man 2. Dam/4. Man         2. Man 3. Man
20:00 - 20:30 1. Man 4. Man         2. Man 3. Man
20:30 - 21:00 1. Man 4. Man         2. Man 3. Man